Schedule of Classes

 

 

Classes are subject to cancelation due to illness,

weather constraints, or any number of unforeseen circumstances.

Our Facebook page will notate the most current schedule changes.

 

 

  Sun Room     Star Room    *= session class

 

Because we only have 8 spots in our Aerial Yoga classes,

please pre-register a day in advance!

 

MONDAY

9:15am - 10:30am Align & Flow 

Stephen

11:00pm - 12:30pm Yoga Over 50

Anne     

4:30pm - 5:30pm

Tweens Aerial Yoga* 9-16yrs 

Liz
6:00pm - 7:15pm Flow & Restore Heather
6:00pm - 7:15pm

Prenatal Yoga Cancelled until further notice

 
7:30pm - 8:30pm

Aerial Yoga 1-2 Pre-Register Here

Liz
7:30pm - 8:30pm

Pilates On The Mat Last class Jan 22

Sandy


TUESDAY
9:15 - 10:15am Pilates On The Mat Starts Feb 6 Sandra
9:15am -10:45am Inner Body Molly
11:00am - 12:15pm Yoga Over 50  Paula H.
12:30pm - 1:30pm Postnatal Yoga Laura
4:30pm - 5:45pm

Kids Aerial Dance 1-2* 6-9yrs

Abby
6:15pm - 7:15pm Slow Flow  Paula S.
6:15pm - 7:15pm

Yogalates Starts Feb 6

Victoria
7:30pm - 9:00pm

Adult Aerial Dance 2-3* 

Faith
       


WEDNESDAY
9:15am - 10:30am

Slow Flow

Mary
11:00am - 12:30pm Yoga Over 50  Kate
4:30pm - 5:45pm

Tweens Aerial Dance 1-2* 8-13yrs 

Abby
6:00pm - 7:15pm Slow Flow  Eartha
6:30pm - 8:00pm

Deep Stretch

Scott

 

 

THURSDAY           
9:15am -10:30am Align & Flow Stephen
11:00am - 12:30pm Yoga Over 50 Margaret
4:30pm - 5:45pm

Tweens Aerial Dance 2-3* 8-13yrs

Abby
6:00pm - 7:00pm

Yoga With Soft Body Rollers

Joanne
6:00pm - 7:15pm Slow Flow  Heather
7:30pm-8:30pm

Yoga Foundations*

Stephen
     

FRIDAY
9:15am -10:30am Slow Flow Mary

11:00am - 12:15pm

12:15pm - 12:30pm

Deep Stretch and

Savasana Club    

Rebecca
 
5:45pm - 7:00pm

Yin-Yang Yoga

Scott     

SATURDAY

9:15am - 10:30am

Inner Body Yoga

Molly
11:00am - 12:30pm Vinyasa Flow Rebecca
11:00am -12:30pm Yoga with Soft Body Rollers Joanne
1:00pm - 2:15pm

Aerial Yoga 1-2 Pre-Register Here

Aerial Yoga Foundations* Session: January 13-20-27

Rebecca 
3:00pm - 5:00pm

WORKSHOPS (check the Calendar)

Teachers alt
6:30pm - 9:00pm
Samadhi
 

 

 
 
   
SUNDAY                                              
9:30am - 10:30am

Aerial Yoga 1 Pre-Register Here 

Liz

11:00am - 12:15pm Slow Flow  Paula S.
2:00pm - 3:30pm

Aerial Dance 1-2*

Abby
4:30pm - 5:45pm

Yin Yoga

Meg
  *= Session Class